West Bengal 10th Class Exam Results 2017 Marks and All Details

Sponsored Links

wbbse.org West Bengal 10th Class Exam Results 2017, Latest WB 10th Class Exam Results 2017, West Bengal Madhyamik Results and Marks Details.

latestjobs provides West Bengal Board of Secondary Education (WBBSE) 10th Class Exam Results , WB 10th Class Exam Result 2017 Download | WB 10th Class Exam Results 2017 | WB 10th Class Exam Selected Candidates Provisional Merit List 2017 | WB 10th Class Exam Annual Exam Results.

West Bengal Board of Secondary Education (WBBSE) 10th Class Exam Results 2017

On this Year, Thousands of Students attend for WB 10th Class Exam 2017. Now they are very eagerly to waiting their Results. So Good News for the Candidates of WB 10th Class Exam, Their Tension and Waiting for the Results is Now Over, WB 10th Class Exam Results Announced in latestjobs and WBBSE Official website wbbse.org.




WB Madhyamik 10th Results 2017 Information

Name of Board: West Bengal Board of Secondary Education
Name of Examination: 10th Class Examination
Dates of Examination: 22nd February to 3rd March 2017
Supplementary Exam: 2nd week of May 2017 (Expected)
Category: WBBSE 10th Result 2017




WB Madhyamik Result Pass Percentages Statistics of Previous Years:

Year Over All Pass Percentage % Boys Pass Percentage (%) Girls Pass Percentage (%) No of students appeared for examination
2012 71.63 70 71 02,55,520
2013 75.23 74 74 03,12,340
2014 78.45 76 77 03,45,205
2015 81.80 80 81 04,75,608
2016 84.50 83 83 5,23,012
2017 96(Expected) 95(Expected) 97(Expected) 06,11,265(Expected)

 

How to check WB 10th Class Exam Results 2017 Online?

 

Step 1 : Get into the WB 10th Class Exam Result 2017 – Click Here Link which is mentioned Below.

Step 2 : Choose Your Examination results option.

Step 3 : Enter your Roll number and Date of Birth.

Step 4 : Click on the Get result/Submit option to check your WB 10th Class Exam Result 2017.

Step 5 : Download and Print out your WB 10th Class Exam Result 2017 for your reference.

Click Here For Results  – -> WB 10th Class Exam Results 
(LINK 1 – 
LINK 2 – LINK 3LINK 4LINK 5

(Available)

 

প্রকাশিত হয়েছে মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষার ফল৷ এক নজরে দেখেনিন, রাজ্যের পূর্ণাঙ্গ মেধাতালিকা৷


নাম                       স্থান                        স্কুল                                    জেলা


অন্বেষা পাইন(৬৯০)    প্রথম             বিবেকানন্দ শিক্ষায়েতন                     বাঁকুড়া

মোজামেল হক (৬৮৯) দ্বিতীয়           বাঁকুড়া জেলা হাইস্কুল                         বাঁকুড়া

অনির্বাণ খাঁড়া (৬৮৯)  দ্বিতীয়            রামনগর নুটবিহারি পাল চৌধুরী হাইস্কুল        হুগলি

দীপ্তেশ পাল(৬৮৮)     তৃতীয়            রামপুরহাট জিতেন্দ্রলাল বিদ্যাভবন            বীরভূম

চন্দ্রানী কর্মকার(৬৮৭) চতুর্থ             কামাখ্যাগুড়ি বালিকা বিদ্যালয়                আলিপুরদুয়ার

স্বপনিল মিশ্র(৬৮৭)     চতুর্থ             রামকৃষ্ণ মিশন বিবেকানন্দ বিদ্যামন্দির         মালদা

সায়ন কর্মকার(৬৮৭)  চতুর্থ               বাঁকুড়া জেলা হাইস্কুল                        বাঁকুড়া

সুবর্ণ দে(৬৮৭)        চতুর্থ              বিবেকানন্দ শিক্ষায়েতন                    বাঁকুড়া

বিয়াস সরকার(৬৮৭)   চতুর্থ            বহরমপুর মহারানি কৈশরী বালিকা বিদ্যালয়     মুর্শিদাবাদ

মাসুম আখতার(৬৮৭)  চতুর্থ            সুন্দরবন আদর্শ বিদ্যামন্দির                   দঃ২৪ পরগনা

সৃজা অধিকারি(৬৮৬)   পঞ্চম            রাজিবপুর হলি গার্লস হাইস্কুল                দঃদিনাজপুর

শশাঙ্ক পাল(৬৮৬)      পঞ্চম            কটাসুর হাইস্কুল                            বীরভুম

অরিত্র কুমার মণ্ডল(৬৮৬)পঞ্চম           যাদবপুর বিদ্যাপিঠ                           কলকাতা

ইশিকা সাহা(৬৮৫)      ষষ্ঠ              দিনহাটা হাইস্কুল                            কোচবিহার

রাহুল মান্না(৬৮৪)    সপ্তম              বাঁকুড়া জেলা স্কুল                            বাঁকুড়া

অনিন্দ্য সুন্দর সাতপতি(৬৮৪) সপ্তম      বাঁকুড়া জেলা স্কুল                            বাঁকুড়া

সুকান্ত কুণ্ডু(৬৮৪)    সপ্তম              বারজোড়া হাই স্কুল                          বাঁকুড়া

যীশু পাল(৬৮৪)     সপ্তম               বীরভূম জেলা স্কুল                         বীরভূম

অন্বেষা দাস(৬৮৩)   অষ্টম              আশালতা বসু বিদ্যালয়                     জলপাইগুড়ি

শোভন দেব(৬৮৩)   অষ্টম            রায়গঞ্জ করোনেশান হাই স্কুল                 উত্তরদিনাজপুর

সায়ন কুণ্ডু(৬৮৩)   অষ্টম             মরার সম্মিলনী হাই স্কুল                          বাঁকুড়া

দিশা গোস্বামী(৬৮৩) অষ্টম          বিবেকানন্দ শিক্ষানিকেতন হাই স্কুল                 বাঁকুড়া

সৌম্যদীপ চক্রবর্তী(৬৮৩) অষ্টম       বীরভূম জেলা স্কুল                            বীরভূম

রূপকথা চাদ(৬৮৩)  অষ্টম         নব নালন্দা শান্তিনিকেতন হাইস্কুল                 বীরভূম

শোভন মণ্ডল(৬৮৩)  অষ্টম         কোটাসুর হাইস্কুল                              বীরভূম

সায়ন্তিকা হুই(৬৮৩)  অষ্টম       মেদিনীপুর মিশন গার্লসহাইস্কুল             পশ্চিম মেদিনীপুর

ঋষিতা মাইতি(৬৮৩) অষ্টম       মংলামারো মংলা অ্যাকাডেমী                 পূর্ব মেদিনীপুর

রিতম নাথ(৬৮৩)   অষ্টম        কৃষ্ণনগর কলেজিয়েট স্কুল                   কৃষ্ণনগর

মহঃ সায়ন সফিক(৬৮৩) অষ্টম    দেয়লগ্রাম মানকুর বৈশাখী হাইস্কুল         দেয়লগ্রাম

অয়ন মজুমদার(৬৮২) নবম       ধুপগুড়ি হাই স্কুল                          ধুপগুড়ি

সৌপ্তিক প্রামাণিক নবম           চিন্তামণি হাইস্কুল                       পূর্ব মেদিনীপুর

মাণিকা জানা    নবম                                                 পূর্ব মেদিনীপুর

স্নেহা সামন্ত    নবম                                                  পূর্ব মেদিনীপুর

অদ্রিতা দাস       নবম                                                  বাঁকুড়া

সঙ্গীতা মণ্ডল      নবম         বিবেকানন্দ হাইস্কুল                       বাঁকুড়া

সায়ন্তন মুখার্জি    নবম         বিবেকানন্দ হাইস্কুল                      বাঁকুড়া

শায়ন পান         নবম         রামকৃষ্ণ মিশন                         বাঁকুড়া

অনন্যা মণ্ডল      নবম         প্রতিরাম বিদ্যালয়                        দক্ষিণ দিনাজপুর

ঈষিকা বিশ্বাস     নবম         হাবরা বালিকা বিদ্যালয়                   উত্তর ২৪ পরগনা

দেবাঞ্জন সরকার   নবম         অশোকনগর বয়েজ                     উত্তর ২৪ পরগনা

মধুমন্তি দে         নবম         সরস্বতী বালিকা বিদ্যালয়               কলকাতা

সৌমজিত বসাক  নবম         যাদবপুর বিদ্যপিঠ                        কলকাতা

ঔশিতা সরকার    দশম        বালুরঘাট হাইস্কুল                      দক্ষিণ দিনাজপুর

তথাগত মুখার্জি   দশম        জয়পুর হাইস্কুল                         বাঁকুড়া

হৃশান্ত পাল        দশম        বাঁকুড়া জেলা হাইস্কুল                  বাঁকুড়া

রাকেশ দে         দশম        শক্তি টাউন হাই স্কুল                 বীরভূম

অর্ধেন্দু ঘোষ       দশম                                            বীরভূম

শেখ আর্ফিদি      দশম                                             বীরভূম

কল্যাণ নন্দী       দশম                                            পূর্ব মেদিনীপুর

অনিক ভৌমিক    দশম                                             হুগলী

সুরজিৎ সেন      দশম                                            পূর্ব মেদিনীপুর

ঔশিখা চক্রবর্তী   দশম                                             নদীয়া

শুভদীপ দে         দশম                                            উত্তর ২৪ পরগনা

অয়ন মুখার্জি      দশম                                              উত্তর ২৪ পরগনা

দীপপ্রকাশ ঘোষ   দশম                                              কলকাতা

আবদুল মল্লিক খান দশম                                               হাওড়া

রণক চন্দ্র          দশম                                               হাওড়া

 

Similar Pages …..

Latest Govt Jobs © 2018-19 - latestjobs.co.in © 2018-19 | Legal Copyright Diary No. 3653/2018-CO/SW ........Important Note : please visit the official website for detailed information, the above information in this page may not be complete.